Ver Football en vivo - RojaDirecta

ESPN   00:00 ESPN



ESPN USESPN USESPN2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News



Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV



Link 1 SP1Link 2 SP2Link 3 SP3Link 4 SP4Link 5 - SP5Link 6 BTV1Link 7 - SP+Link 8 - Euro1Link 9 - PFCLink 10 - Euro2Link 11 - SportingTV

MUTV - Manchester United TV   00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV



Link 1

Chelsea TV   00:00 Chelsea TV



Link 1

LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV   00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV



Link 1

The Walking Dead   02:00 The Walking Dead



Link 1

Erzurum BB vs Ankaragucu   10:00 Erzurum BB vs Ankaragucu



Link 1

Konyaspor vs Trabzonspor   10:30 Konyaspor vs Trabzonspor



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Sivasspor vs Akhisar Genclik Spor   10:30 Sivasspor vs Akhisar Genclik Spor



Link 1

SL Benfica vs Alverca - Juvenis   10:51 SL Benfica vs Alverca - Juvenis



Link 1

Sporting CP vs Vitoria SC - Sub 15   10:55 Sporting CP vs Vitoria SC - Sub 15



Link 1

Villarreal II vs Ontinyent   11:00 Villarreal II vs Ontinyent



Link 1

Alcorcon vs Cadiz CF   11:00 Alcorcon vs Cadiz CF



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Deportivo Alaves vs Leganes   11:00 Deportivo Alaves vs Leganes



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Real Sport Clube vs Uniao Madeira   11:15 Real Sport Clube vs Uniao Madeira



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Atalanta Bergamo vs SSC Napoli   11:30 Atalanta Bergamo vs SSC Napoli



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Sparta Rotterdam vs Excelsior   11:30 Sparta Rotterdam vs Excelsior



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Fraserburgh vs Rangers FC   12:00 Fraserburgh vs Rangers FC



Link 1Link 2

South Africa vs Sweden, W   12:00 South Africa vs Sweden, W



Link 1

PSMS Medan vs Persib Bandung   12:30 PSMS Medan vs Persib Bandung



Link 1

Giresunspor vs Boluspor   12:30 Giresunspor vs Boluspor



Link 1

Manisaspor vs Rizespor   12:30 Manisaspor vs Rizespor



Link 1Link 2Link 3

 Nea Salamis vs Paphos   13:00 Nea Salamis vs Paphos



Link 1

Werder Bremen II vs Wurzburger Kickers   13:00 Werder Bremen II vs Wurzburger Kickers



Link 1

Meppen vs Preuben Munster   13:00 Meppen vs Preuben Munster



Link 1

OFI Creta vs Apollon Kalamaria   13:00 OFI Creta vs Apollon Kalamaria



Link 1

Apollon Smirnis vs PAOK Saloniki   13:00 Apollon Smirnis vs PAOK Saloniki



Link 1

Dukla Praha vs Branik, W   13:00 Dukla Praha vs Branik, W



Link 1

Bursaspor vs Basaksehir   13:00 Bursaspor vs Basaksehir



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal - Uragan II vs Epitsentr K10   13:00 Futsal - Uragan II vs Epitsentr K10



Link 1

Al Ain vs Hatta   13:10 Al Ain vs Hatta



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Club Brugge KV vs Royal Antwerp   13:30 Club Brugge KV vs Royal Antwerp



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Prato vs Cuneo   13:30 Prato vs Cuneo



Link 1

Lecce vs Catania   13:30 Lecce vs Catania



Link 1

Pisa vs Monza   13:30 Pisa vs Monza



Link 1

Giana Erminio vs Pontedera   13:30 Giana Erminio vs Pontedera



Link 1

Alessandria vs Pro Piacenza   13:30 Alessandria vs Pro Piacenza



Link 1

Leoncio vs Trapani   13:30 Leoncio vs Trapani



Link 1

Fondi vs Virtus Francavilla   13:30 Fondi vs Virtus Francavilla



Link 1

Willem II vs Groningen   13:30 Willem II vs Groningen



Link 1Link 2Link 3

AFC Ajax vs Feyenoord   13:30 AFC Ajax vs Feyenoord



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Baroka vs Kaizer Chiefs   13:30 Baroka vs Kaizer Chiefs



Link 1

Arka Gdynia vs Botosani   14:00 Arka Gdynia vs Botosani



Link 1

APOEL vs AEK Larnaca   14:00 APOEL vs AEK Larnaca



Link 1

OGC Nice vs Saint-Etienne   14:00 OGC Nice vs Saint-Etienne



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bologna FC vs Benevento Calcio 	  14:00 Bologna FC vs Benevento Calcio



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lazio vs Chievo   14:00 Lazio vs Chievo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sampdoria vs Fiorentina   14:00 Sampdoria vs Fiorentina



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sassuolo Calcio 	vs Torino FC   14:00 Sassuolo Calcio vs Torino FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Udinese Calcio vs SPAL 1907   14:00 Udinese Calcio vs SPAL 1907



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hellas Verona vs FC Crotone   14:00 Hellas Verona vs FC Crotone



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Brescia Calcio vs Avellino   14:00 Brescia Calcio vs Avellino



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol   14:00 Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol



Link 1

CS Gaz Metan Medias vs Daejeon Citizen   14:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias vs Daejeon Citizen



Link 1

Lechia Gdansk vs Universitatea Craiova   14:00 Lechia Gdansk vs Universitatea Craiova



Link 1

Rapid Wien vs CFR Cluj   14:00 Rapid Wien vs CFR Cluj



Link 1

Hearts vs Hibernian   14:05 Hearts vs Hibernian



Link 1

Pistoiese vs Arezzo   14:30 Pistoiese vs Arezzo



Link 1

Tubize vs Leuven   15:00 Tubize vs Leuven



Link 1

Osasuna vs Leonesa   15:00 Osasuna vs Leonesa



Link 1Link 2Link 3

SJK vs Keski-Uusimaa   15:00 SJK vs Keski-Uusimaa



Link 1

FC Arouca vs FC Porto B   15:00 FC Arouca vs FC Porto B



Link 1

Braga II vs Academica   15:00 Braga II vs Academica



Link 1

Wolfsberger AC vs Levski Sofia   15:00 Wolfsberger AC vs Levski Sofia



RZ Pellets WAC vs Levski Sofia   15:00 RZ Pellets WAC vs Levski Sofia



Link 1

Altinordu vs Elazigspor   15:00 Altinordu vs Elazigspor



Link 1

Real Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruna   15:15 Real Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruna



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Panetolikos FC vs Panionios Athens   15:15 Panetolikos FC vs Panionios Athens



Link 1

PAS Giannina vs Atromitos Athens   15:15 PAS Giannina vs Atromitos Athens



Link 1

Asteras Tripolis vs PAS Lamia   15:15 Asteras Tripolis vs PAS Lamia



Link 1

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Ajman   15:45 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Ajman



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Heracles vs PSV Eindhoven   15:45 Heracles vs PSV Eindhoven



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal - Leszno vs Kartuzy   15:50 Futsal - Leszno vs Kartuzy



Link 1

Aris vs Apollon   16:00 Aris vs Apollon



Link 1

Southampton vs Tottenham Hotspur   16:00 Southampton vs Tottenham Hotspur



Link 1

Lleida Esportiu vs Peralada   16:00 Lleida Esportiu vs Peralada



Link 1

 Pontevedra vs Cerceda   16:00 Pontevedra vs Cerceda



Link 1

Mariehamn vs Honka Akatemia   16:00 Mariehamn vs Honka Akatemia



Link 1

AS Monaco vs FC Metz   16:00 AS Monaco vs FC Metz



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Desportivo Aves vs Pacos de Ferreira   16:00 Desportivo Aves vs Pacos de Ferreira



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Moreirense FC vs Feirense   16:00 Moreirense FC vs Feirense



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Antalyaspor vs Besiktas   16:00 Antalyaspor vs Besiktas



Link 1Link 2Link 3

KRC Genk vs RSC Anderlecht   17:00 KRC Genk vs RSC Anderlecht



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Al Ahly vs Misr Elmaqasah   17:00 Al Ahly vs Misr Elmaqasah



Link 1

Gimnastic vs Reus Deportiu   17:00 Gimnastic vs Reus Deportiu



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Numancia vs Rayo Vallecano   17:00 Numancia vs Rayo Vallecano



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Netanya   17:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Netanya



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cagliari vs AC Milan   17:00 Cagliari vs AC Milan



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Real Sociedad vs Celta de Vigo   17:30 Real Sociedad vs Celta de Vigo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Olympiakos Piraeus vs Xanthi FC   17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus vs Xanthi FC



Link 1

Futsal: SL Benfica B vs Operario   17:55 Futsal: SL Benfica B vs Operario



Link 1

 Villa Nova vs Boa   18:00 Villa Nova vs Boa



Link 1

U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Club America   18:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Club America



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rio Ave vs Boavista FC   18:00 Rio Ave vs Boavista FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Ashkelon   18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Ashkelon



Link 1

Sporting Lokeren vs KAA Gent   19:00 Sporting Lokeren vs KAA Gent



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Novo Hamburgo vs Internacional   19:00 Novo Hamburgo vs Internacional



Link 1

Sudan vs Morocco   19:00 Sudan vs Morocco



Link 1

Mauritania vs Guinea   19:00 Mauritania vs Guinea



Link 1

Tenerife vs FC Barcelona B   19:00 Tenerife vs FC Barcelona B



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Botafogo SP vs Palmeiras   19:30 Botafogo SP vs Palmeiras



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Casertana vs Fidelis Andria   19:30 Casertana vs Fidelis Andria



Link 1

Cosenza vs Matera   19:30 Cosenza vs Matera



Link 1

Real Betis vs FC Barcelona   19:45 Real Betis vs FC Barcelona



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Inter Milan vs AS Roma   19:45 Inter Milan vs AS Roma



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gimnasia y Tiro vs Juventud Antoniana   20:00 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Juventud Antoniana



Link 1

Nicaragua vs Mexico, U20   20:00 Nicaragua vs Mexico, U20



Link 1

Olympique Lyon vs Paris Saint Germain   20:00 Olympique Lyon vs Paris Saint Germain



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vitoria Guimaraes vs GD Estoril   20:15 Vitoria Guimaraes vs GD Estoril



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Guastatoya vs Malacateco   20:30 Guastatoya vs Malacateco



Link 1

Santo Andre vs RB Brasil   21:30 Santo Andre vs RB Brasil



Link 1

Ponte Preta vs Linense   21:30 Ponte Preta vs Linense



Link 1

Sao Caetano vs Corinthians   21:30 Sao Caetano vs Corinthians



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Flamengo vs Cabofriense   22:15 Flamengo vs Cabofriense



Link 1

Acerca Rojadirecta:

Deportes En Vivo Streaming servicio Rojadirecta