RojaDirecta - Live Stream

ESPN   00:00 ESPN


ESPN USESPN USESPN2

Sky Sports 1   00:00 Sky Sports 1


Link 1

Sky Sports 2   00:00 Sky Sports 2


Link 1

Sky Sports 3   00:00 Sky Sports 3


Link 1

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News


Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV


Link 1 SP1Link 2 SP2Link 3 SP3Link 4 SP4Link 5 - SP5Link 6 BTV1Link 7 - BTV2Link 8 - MIX1Link 9 - MIX2Link 10 - MIX3Link 11

Yanbian Funde vs Shandong Luneng   08:30 Yanbian Funde vs Shandong Luneng


Link 1Link 2Link 3

South China AA vs Juventus   09:00 South China AA vs Juventus


Link 1

Ventforet Kofu vs Urawa Red Diamonds   10:00 Ventforet Kofu vs Urawa Red Diamonds


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Avispa Fukuoka vs Vegalta Sendai   10:30 Avispa Fukuoka vs Vegalta Sendai


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Nagoya Grampus Eight   11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos vs Nagoya Grampus Eight


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vissel Kobe vs Omiya Ardija   11:00 Vissel Kobe vs Omiya Ardija


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Albirex Niigata vs Tokyo Verdy   11:00 Albirex Niigata vs Tokyo Verdy


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jubilo Iwata vs Kashiwa Reysol   11:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Kashiwa Reysol


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Shonan Bellmare vs Kawasaki Frontale   11:00 Shonan Bellmare vs Kawasaki Frontale


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gamba Osaka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima   11:00 Gamba Osaka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sagan Tosu vs Kashima Antlers   11:00 Sagan Tosu vs Kashima Antlers


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Suwon vs Sangju Sangmu   11:00 Suwon vs Sangju Sangmu


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ulsan Horang-i vs Jeongnam   11:00 Ulsan Horang-i vs Jeongnam


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lusaka Dynamos vs Lusaka Tigers   11:45 Lusaka Dynamos vs Lusaka Tigers


Link 1

Chiangrai United vs Royal Thai Army FC   12:00 Chiangrai United vs Royal Thai Army FC


Link 1

Buriram United FC vs BBCU   12:00 Buriram United FC vs BBCU


Link 1

NOS Sportjournaal   12:10 NOS Sportjournaal


Link 1

Everton FC vs Real Betis   12:30 Everton FC vs Real Betis


Link 1

Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou RF   12:35 Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou RF


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Shanghai Shenhua vs Jiangsu Shuntian   12:35 Shanghai Shenhua vs Jiangsu Shuntian


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Hallescher FC   13:00 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Hallescher FC


Link 1

SSV Jahn Regensburg vs FC Hansa Rostock   13:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg vs FC Hansa Rostock


Link 1

Holstein Kiel vs FSV Frankfurt   13:00 Holstein Kiel vs FSV Frankfurt


Link 1

Brazil vs China   13:00 Brazil vs China


Link 1

Gazovik Orenburg vs FK Rostov   13:00 Gazovik Orenburg vs FK Rostov


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Suphanburi vs Osotspa   13:00 Suphanburi vs Osotspa


Link 1

Sukhothai vs Nakhon Ratchasima   13:00 Sukhothai vs Nakhon Ratchasima


Link 1

FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Waldhof Mannheim   13:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Waldhof Mannheim


Link 1

Mutare City vs Chapungu United   13:45 Mutare City vs Chapungu United


Link 1

Zanaco vs Nchanga Rangers   13:55 Zanaco vs Nchanga Rangers


Link 1

Jihlava vs Viktoria Plzen   14:00 Jihlava vs Viktoria Plzen


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Infonet Tallinn vs JK Trans Narva   14:00 FC Infonet Tallinn vs JK Trans Narva


Link 1

HIFK Helsingfors vs SJK   14:00 HIFK Helsingfors vs SJK


Link 1Link 2Link 3

PS Kemi vs VPS Vaasa   14:00 PS Kemi vs VPS Vaasa


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Red Star FC 93 vs AJ Auxerre   14:00 Red Star FC 93 vs AJ Auxerre


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Chonburi FC vs Muang Thong United FC   14:00 Chonburi FC vs Muang Thong United FC


Link 1

Portugal vs USA   14:15 Portugal vs USA


Link 1

Frederikstad Fk vs Mjondalen IF   14:30 Frederikstad Fk vs Mjondalen IF


Link 1

FC Groningen vs Southampton FC   14:30 FC Groningen vs Southampton FC


Link 1

Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates FC   14:30 Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates FC


Link 1

Red Bull Salzburg vs WAC Sankt Andra   15:00 Red Bull Salzburg vs WAC Sankt Andra


Link 1Link 2

SG Dynamo Dresden vs Werder Bremen   15:00 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Werder Bremen


Link 1

FC Kobenhavn vs FC Nordsjaelland   15:00 FC Kobenhavn vs FC Nordsjaelland


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Watford FC vs Queens Park Rangers   15:00 Watford FC vs Queens Park Rangers


Link 1

Glenavon FC vs Crusaders FC   15:00 Glenavon FC vs Crusaders FC


Link 1

FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala vs BFC Daugavpils   15:00 FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala vs BFC Daugavpils


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Raith Rovers vs  Alloa Athletic   15:00 Raith Rovers vs Alloa Athletic


Link 1

Rangers FC vs Burnley FC   15:00 Rangers FC vs Burnley FC


Link 1

Ljungskile SK vs Halmstads BK   15:00 Ljungskile SK vs Halmstads BK


Link 1

GIF Sundsvall vs IFK Norrkoping   15:00 GIF Sundsvall vs IFK Norrkoping


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg   15:00 Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Trelleborgs FF vs Dalkurd   15:00 Trelleborgs FF vs Dalkurd


Link 1

Assyriska Sodertalje vs Atvidabergs FF   15:00 Assyriska Sodertalje vs Atvidabergs FF


Link 1

Gefle IF vs Hammarby IF   15:00 Gefle IF vs Hammarby IF


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Arminia Bielefeld vs Olympique Marseille   15:00 Arminia Bielefeld vs Olympique Marseille


Link 1

Norwich City vs Hannover 96   15:00 Norwich City vs Hannover 96


Link 1

FC St. Pauli vs FC Sevilla   15:00 FC St. Pauli vs FC Sevilla


Link 1

FC Volyn Lutsk vs Olimpik Donetsk   15:00 FC Volyn Lutsk vs Olimpik Donetsk


Link 1

FK Zenit St. Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow   15:30 FK Zenit St. Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Naftan Novopolotsk vs Isloch   16:00 Naftan Novopolotsk vs Isloch


Link 1

Jablonec vs MFK Karvina   16:00 Jablonec vs MFK Karvina


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Tescoma Zlin vs 1.FK Pribram   16:00 Tescoma Zlin vs 1.FK Pribram


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC BATE Borisov vs Dinamo Brest   16:30 FC BATE Borisov vs Dinamo Brest


Link 1

Sport Am Samstag   16:30 Sport Am Samstag


Link 1

Botosani vs CFR Cluj   16:30 Botosani vs CFR Cluj


Link 1

FC Sion vs St Gallen   16:45 FC Sion vs St Gallen


Link 1Link 2

Colon de Santa Fe vs Union Santa Fe   17:00 Colon de Santa Fe vs Union Santa Fe


Link 1

Excelsior de Mouscron vs RSC Anderlecht FC   17:00 Excelsior de Mouscron vs RSC Anderlecht FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

PFK Botev Plovdiv vs PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv   17:00 PFK Botev Plovdiv vs PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv


Link 1

Santiago Wanderers vs Universidad Chile   17:00 Santiago Wanderers vs Universidad Chile


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Szombathelyi Haladas vs Honved Budapest   17:00 Szombathelyi Haladas vs Honved Budapest


Link 1

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Tel Aviv   17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Tel Aviv


Link 1

FHK Liepajas Metalurgs vs FK Ventspils   17:00 FHK Liepajas Metalurgs vs FK Ventspils


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Viking Stavanger vs Rosenborg BK   17:00 Viking Stavanger vs Rosenborg BK


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla Krakow   17:00 Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla Krakow


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Angelholms FF vs IK Sirius Uppsala   17:00 Angelholms FF vs IK Sirius Uppsala


Link 1

Fotbollskvall   17:00 Fotbollskvall


Link 1

FC Nantes vs Athletic Bilbao   17:00 FC Nantes vs Athletic Bilbao


Link 1

Excelsior vs Espanyol   17:00 Excelsior vs Espanyol


Link 1

Besiktas vs SD Eibar   17:00 Besiktas vs SD Eibar


Link 1

Montpellier HSC vs Sunderland   17:00 Montpellier HSC vs Sunderland


Link 1

SV Darmstadt 98 vs Bursaspor   17:00 SV Darmstadt 98 vs Bursaspor


Link 1

SV Ried vs SK Sturm Graz   17:30 SV Ried vs SK Sturm Graz


Link 1Link 2

Sporting Braga vs Villarreal CF   17:30 Sporting Braga vs Villarreal CF


Link 1

Chernomorets Odessa vs Shakhtar Donetsk   17:30 Chernomorets Odessa vs Shakhtar Donetsk


Link 1

Zirka vs FC Zorya Luhansk   17:30 Zirka vs FC Zorya Luhansk


Link 1

NOS Sportjournaal   17:45 NOS Sportjournaal


Link 1

Elche CF vs UD Las Palmas   18:00 Elche CF vs UD Las Palmas


Link 1

Real Madrid Castilla vs Leganes   18:00 Real Madrid Castilla vs Leganes


Link 1

HNK Cibalia Vinkovci vs NK Inter Zapresic   18:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci vs NK Inter Zapresic


Link 1Link 2

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Haifa FC   18:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Haifa FC


Link 1

FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Novi Pazar   18:00 FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Novi Pazar


Link 1Link 2

FK Anzhi Makhachkala vs CSKA Moscow   18:00 FK Anzhi Makhachkala vs CSKA Moscow


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Senica vs Zemplin Michalovce   18:00 FK Senica vs Zemplin Michalovce


Link 1

MFK Ruzomberok vs FC Spartak Trnava   18:00 MFK Ruzomberok vs FC Spartak Trnava


Link 1

Zlate Moravce vs Trencin   18:00 Zlate Moravce vs Trencin


Link 1

MSK Zilina vs 1. FC Tatran Presov   18:00 MSK Zilina vs 1. FC Tatran Presov


Link 1

Celtic vs FC Barcelona   18:00 Celtic vs FC Barcelona


Link 1

Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Club Sporting Cristal   18:30 Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Club Sporting Cristal


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Galatasaray vs Manchester United   18:30 Galatasaray vs Manchester United


Link 1

San Lorenzo vs Union Sunchales   19:00 San Lorenzo vs Union Sunchales


Link 1

Sint Truidense VV vs Sporting Lokeren   19:00 Sint Truidense VV vs Sporting Lokeren


Link 1Link 2Link 3

SV Zulte Waregem vs KAS Eupen   19:00 SV Zulte Waregem vs KAS Eupen


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Young Boys Bern vs Lugano   19:00 Young Boys Bern vs Lugano


Link 1Link 2

FC Cartagena vs Elche CF   19:00 FC Cartagena vs Elche CF


Link 1

Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Beer Sheva   19:00 Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Beer Sheva


Link 1

Dinamo Bucharest vs Rapid Bucharest   19:00 Dinamo Bucharest vs Rapid Bucharest


Link 1

FK Rad Beograd vs Vozdovac   19:00 FK Rad Beograd vs Vozdovac


Link 1Link 2

FK Subotica vs FK Radnicki Nis   19:00 FK Subotica vs FK Radnicki Nis


Link 1Link 2

Borac Cacak vs Mladost Lucani   19:00 Borac Cacak vs Mladost Lucani


Link 1Link 2

Dunav vs Vereya   19:15 Dunav vs Vereya


Link 1

Sparta Prague vs Slovacko   19:15 Sparta Prague vs Slovacko


Link 1Link 2Link 3

HIT Gorica vs Radomlje   19:15 HIT Gorica vs Radomlje


Link 1Link 2

NK Rudar Velenje vs FC Koper   19:15 NK Rudar Velenje vs FC Koper


Link 1Link 2

Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore   19:30 Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore


Link 1

Royal Charleroi vs Waasland Beveren   19:30 Royal Charleroi vs Waasland Beveren


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Real Zaragoza   19:30 Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Real Zaragoza


Link 1

Ferencvaros TC vs Diosgyor   19:30 Ferencvaros TC vs Diosgyor


Link 1

Longford Town vs Galway United   19:30 Longford Town vs Galway United


Link 1

Wisla Plock vs Legia Warsaw   19:30 Wisla Plock vs Legia Warsaw


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Joinville EC vs Oeste   20:00 Joinville EC vs Oeste


Link 1

US Lecce vs Altovicentino   20:00 US Lecce vs Altovicentino


Link 1

Sporting CP vs VFL Wolfsburg   20:00 Sporting CP vs VFL Wolfsburg


Link 1

Real Madrid vs Chelsea   20:00 Real Madrid vs Chelsea


Link 1

FC Montreal vs Charlotte Independence   20:00 FC Montreal vs Charlotte Independence


Link 1

New York City FC vs Colorado Rapids   20:00 New York City FC vs Colorado Rapids


Link 1

Bucaramanga vs Jaguares FC   21:00 Bucaramanga vs Jaguares FC


Link 1

Deportivo Municipal vs Real Garcilaso   21:00 Deportivo Municipal vs Real Garcilaso


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Club Sportivo Luqueno vs General Caballero   21:00 Club Sportivo Luqueno vs General Caballero


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fox Sports Vandaag   22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag


Link 1

Inter Milan vs Bayern Munchen   22:00 Inter Milan vs Bayern Munchen


Link 1

Figueirense FC vs Vitoria Salvador   22:30 Figueirense FC vs Vitoria Salvador


Link 1

Sport Recife vs Atletico Paranaense   22:30 Sport Recife vs Atletico Paranaense


Link 1

Paysandu vs Vila Nova FC   22:30 Paysandu vs Vila Nova FC


Link 1

Parana Curitiba vs Ceara SC   23:00 Parana Curitiba vs Ceara SC


Link 1

Universidad Catolica vs Cobresal   23:00 Universidad Catolica vs Cobresal


Link 1Link 2Link 3

CPD Junior vs Alianza Petrolera   23:00 CPD Junior vs Alianza Petrolera


Link 1

Millonarios vs Aguilas Pereira   23:00 Millonarios vs Aguilas Pereira


Link 1

Queretaro FC vs Puebla   23:00 Queretaro FC vs Puebla


Link 1

Zacatepec vs Atlante   23:00 Zacatepec vs Atlante


Link 1

Club Olimpia Asuncion vs Deportivo Capiata   23:10 Club Olimpia Asuncion vs Deportivo Capiata


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Club FBC Melgar vs Club Alianza Atletico   23:45 Club FBC Melgar vs Club Alianza Atletico


Link 1Link 2Link 3

About Site:

Leading Live Sports Streaming service website RojaDirecta Present you free sport tv links to watch Football live streams online. Also on our site you are eligible watch USA sports live streams. RojaDirecta give you easy wat to watch English Premier League matches online and many interesting Europian lleagues including Spanish La Liga and Italian Serie A. Relax and watch you favorite sports live streaming.